Huber+Suhner LC to LC - XD Uniboot duplex Patchkabel - Singlemode and Multimode

Features

  • Push-pull mechanism for best handling and highest packing density
  • Stable lever with antigrip design and marking possibility
  • Patented (US 8.221.007)
  • Sophisticated design for easy termination
  • Short rigid length
  • Two connections in one SC-shaped adaptor
  • Polarity flipping without tool
  • Compatible to standard (6.25 mm) and mini LC (5.25 mm) adaptors and transceivers
  • Cable low smoke and free of halogen (LSFH)
  • Licensed LC connector

Klik her for varenumre på LC XD Duplex patchkabler