Duplex patchkabler SM 9/125

Model/varenr.: 010-20LCLC22-0001-04

LC UPC - LC UPC, Patchkabel, Duplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20ALAL22-0001-04

LC APC - LC APC, Patchkabel, Duplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20LCSC22-0001-04

LC UPC - SC UPC, Patchkabel, Duplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20LCAS22-0001-04

LC UPC - SC APC, Patchkabel, Duplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20ALLC22-0001-04

LC APC - LC UPC, Patchkabel, Duplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20ALSC22-0001-04

LC APC - SC UPC, Patchkabel, Duplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20ALAS22-0001-04

LC APC - SC APC, Patchkabel, Duplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!