Simplex patchkabler SM 9/125

Model/varenr.: 010-20LCLC20-0001-04

LC UPC - LC UPC, Patchkabel, Simplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20ALAL20-0001-04

LC APC - LC APC, Patchkabel, Simplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20LCSC20-0001-04

LC UPC - SC UPC, Patchkabel, Simplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20ASLC20-0001-04

LC UPC - SC APC, Patchkabel, Simplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20ALLC20-0001-04

LC APC - LC UPC, Patchkabel, Simplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20ALSC20-0001-04

LC APC - SC UPC, Patchkabel, Simplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Model/varenr.: 010-20ALAS20-0001-04

LC APC - SC APC, Patchkabel, Simplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!