Simplex patchkabler SM 9/125

Model/varenr.: 040-xxxxxxx-01

F3000 APC - F3000 APC, Patchkabel, Simplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Ring for pris
34 11 12 24

Model/varenr.: 040-xxxxx-01

F3000 APC - SC UPC, Patchkabel, Simplex, SM 9/125, Ø 2,0mm

Vælg mellem flere længder!

Ring for pris
34 11 12 24