Huber+Suhner E2000 to E2000 duplex Patchkabel - Singlemode and Multimode

Features

  • Latched push-pull connector
  • Automatic metal shutter for dust protection and laser safety
  • All optical functional parts are protected
  • High performance connector
  • One-piece design for easy termination
  • Patented/licensed E-2000™ connector
  • Clip available for duplex setup
  • polarity flipping without tool
  • Cable low smoke and free of halogen (LSFH)

Klik her for varenumre på E2000 Duplex patchkabler